Online Boxing Storage

Buy Boxing Equipments and Accessories from Pro Boxing Gear and save 15% with free shipping.

IPL T20 Cricket Highest Run Scorers 2012

PlayerMatchesRunsHSAvgSR100s50sNo
CH Gayle(RCB)15733128*61.08160.70172
G Gambhir(KKR)175909336.87143.55-61
S Dhawan(DC)155691168440.64-51
AM Rahane(RR)1656010340.00129.33132
V Sehwag(DD)164958733.00161.23-51
CL White(DC)134797843.54149.68-52
R Dravid(RR)164625828.87112.13-20
SK Raina(CSK)194417325.94135.69-10
RG Sharma(MI)17433109*30.92126.60132
Mandeep Singh(KIXP)164327527.00126.31-20

No comments:

Post a Comment